Fellas :)

Thursday, February 24, 2011

okay ! now its gonna be a fucker fucker fucker day !! cause everything in 1 night ?????? MothaFucker !


Do leave me if you want please dont stay if you gonna hurt me in silence :( why Megat? why did you come back? you tinggal i sorang2, even seminggu but its hurt so much. u diam je, sapa tak sakit. and i dont even know why i feeling this. with you i feels different. Do i miss you? yes , I do. Do i  loved you? Im not sure .Megat, you make me cry tonight. im feel silly cause we dont even have any relationships. and im feel sorry for my self.and Megat, like i promised you ill be waiting for you,even its hurt :( and i will ... You're special and you're different with other's , I need someone like you . :)
 
KeliBat: uu..
KeliBat: im useless
KeliBat: byk sngat masalah i
KeliBat: sorry 4everything
loco_ell91: settle your prob, then carik i. ill be here  take care  assalammuailaikum .
KeliBat: hey,

KeliBat: u ada
KeliBat: u...

loco_ell91: i always here but you r not
KeliBat: im drunk

loco_ell91: get clean first then find me .
KeliBat: someone special loike u is never forgetten every now n then..
KeliBat: nite u

( and this time i post him a songs, )
Hoping you would come around
I've been giving out chances every time
And all you do is let me down
And it's taking me this long
Baby but I figured you out
And you're thinking we'll be fine again
But not this time around
You don't have to call anymore
I won't pick up the phone
This is the last straw
Don't wanna hurt anymore
And you can say that you're sorry
But I don't believe you baby
Like I did before
You're not sorry, no, no, no, no
Looking so innocent
I might believe you if I didn't know
Could've loved you all my life
If you hadn't left me waiting in the cold
And you got your share of secrets
And I'm tired of being last to know
And now you're asking me to listen
But you don't have to call anymore
I won't pick up the phone
This is the last straw
Don't wanna hurt anymore
And you can tell me that you're sorry
But I don't believe you baby
Like I did before
You're not sorry, no, no, oh
You're not sorry, no, no, oh

You had me falling for you honey
And it never would've gone away, no
You used to shine so bright
But I watched all of it fade
So you don't have to call anymore
I won't pick up the phone
This is the last straw
There's nothing left to beg for
And you can tell me that you're sorry
But I don't believe you baby
Like I did before
You're not sorry, no, no, oh
loco_ell91: are you there ? i missed you
KeliBat: i tak penah bohong u pape
KeliBat: tak penah,SUMPAH.

loco_ell91: but mana you pergi ?
loco_ell91: i tunggu you
loco_ell91: i tau you cakap jgn tunggu
loco_ell91: but i did
loco_ell91: :( 

KeliBat: tu yang i tanak
KeliBat: i tanak u tunggu
KeliBat: bnyk kali i cakap,you degil
KeliBat: i pesan jgan tunggu i
KeliBat: its hurt
KeliBat: i noe its hurt,cause i feels it too
KeliBat: i tanak you hurt more and more

loco_ell91: but what should i do if i did ?humm
KeliBat: thats y i tanak u tunggu
loco_ell91: if you wanna leave
loco_ell91: leave me forever
KeliBat: no,i never say so
loco_ell91: if you wanna stay
KeliBat: i tak cakap pape pon
loco_ell91: do keep in touch with me
KeliBat: i tak cakap I nak tinggalkan u pon!
KeliBat: i cume tanak u tnggu i cm yang u buat.ive been busy with my work. :(
KeliBat: i ade je, i akan ada utk u.
loco_ell91: but you tada utk i
loco_ell91: i tak mintak lebih
loco_ell91: i just nak kita like always

KeliBat: just wait,for now i damn busy with my work,ill be there for you soon. 
KeliBat: im drunk right now
KeliBat: im sorry dear.
loco_ell91: when?
loco_ell91: now?
loco_ell91: great
KeliBat: great?
loco_ell91: if i told you that im crying here would you believe me ?
KeliBat: jangan la camni u,please im sorry.
loco_ell91: tau tak banyak yang jadi hari ni?
loco_ell91: and i dah down sgt
loco_ell91: then you show up
loco_ell91: and i more downn
loco_ell91: i dont know why should i feels this hurt with you, i even dont know who you really are .
KeliBat: i call you?
KeliBat: i call u kjap,please....
KeliBat: ok??
loco_ell91: call? humm tak payah
loco_ell91: t lagi i nanges
loco_ell91: just let it be
loco_ell91: i nak you stay dgn i .
loco_ell91: please,
loco_ell91: be like before
loco_ell91: :(
loco_ell91: jgn buat i tunggu you
loco_ell91: lagi
loco_ell91: :(
loco_ell91: im beggin you ....
loco_ell91: :(
KeliBat: plzz, jangan macam nie, :(
KeliBat: i da cakap kat u awal2 da
KeliBat: i tanak ni jadi lagi truk cause ill always busy with my work.
loco_ell91: so, please... leave me .
loco_ell91: forever
KeliBat: tanak kawan dengan i?
loco_ell91: bukan
loco_ell91: humm
loco_ell91: okay
loco_ell91: i follow your rythm
KeliBat: no, jgan follow
KeliBat: syg,im sorry.but life i ngah berterabur
KeliBat: juz be u ok
loco_ell91: i mean i ekot rentak you , you diam i diam
loco_ell91: :|
KeliBat: owh ok
KeliBat: i pending
loco_ell91: that what you want me to do?
KeliBat: yup, cause i dont want hurt u and i dont want u get hurt,and i dont want me hurt cause in silence i hurt u...

loco_ell91: humm, okay then
KeliBat: but its doesnt mean anything, i sayang you.
KeliBat: thanks sayang
loco_ell91: thanks for being in my life 


____________yang lain takperlu lah :) __________________

: this men drive me crazy.

No comments:

Post a Comment