Fellas :)

Friday, May 27, 2011

How's your bedrooms look like ? :)



Heee ~ maaf lah guys actually im out of idea . tatau nak update cause bosan nie mmg dah tak ada tahap dah . so I just update is what is on my mind ! haha . J nice kan ? J so, hows your bedrooms look like ? haha . mine ? damn . bilik I biasa je . tak lawa mana messy . ut I still wanna share with you guys . hahaha . J banyak actually my stuff dalam bilik . from katil,almari,mydesk ,my wall . haha . damn banyakk stuff and banyak yang serabut . haha  guess what I ada picture sikit . ini je yang I mampu snap cause yang lain agak messy . hahaha Heee ~ maaf lah guys actually im out of idea . tatau nak update cause bosan nie mmg dah tak ada tahap dah . so I just update is what is on my mind ! haha . J nice kan ? J so, hows your bedrooms look like ? haha . mine ? damn . bilik I biasa je . tak lawa mana messy . ut I still wanna share with you guys . hahaha . J banyak actually my stuff dalam bilik . from katil,almari,mydesk ,my wall . haha . damn banyakk stuff and banyak yang serabut . haha  guess what I ada picture sikit . ini je yang I mampu snap cause yang lain agak messy . hahaha 
ini actually half of my babybear, cause mostly mymom suruh i simpan dalam store die kata nampak semak . haha

here is! the most part i loved , cause my wall actually full of my ex-picture,my friends,my family . so mean everyday before i close my eyes them im gonna see first everyday before i open my eyes them im gonna smile of :)

My bed ! sweet tak ? kahkah ! pink jee ! geli jugak !hahaha

my closet ! actually ada lagi 5side yang i perlu tunjuk but then yang lain cm semak , so i malas mau simpan semata mata for this entry . kahkah ! malaskan i ? hahaha

 So this is my half rooms look like . haha . quite messy and simple . but well  ! our rooms is everything right ! we did cry on our bed, we did laugh on our bed, we did make love inside ! haha . which is bedrooms is like our bestfriend! we share everything there and there is no secret between bedrooms and us . haha .so what more better than our own bed ? seriously, im no comfortable sleeping at people bedrooms than mine !  do you ? ofcourse not right ! hee . :) enough for this entry . ! NEXTTTT ! hahaha

No comments:

Post a Comment